ZHWCOMM 19 inch 12 core Pull soort glasvezel distribution frame SC ODF poort Rack Gemonteerd Indoor fiber patch panel

instaxs 50 s, tv beschermhoes

24 Port Gigabit Switch

More than 30mw. Kms-15. Applicable for: Hd 58mm. Average loss: 2u 14 slots 19 inch rack mount chassis. Bly-2g8fep-f. Fiber cleave length : En fiber converter. Stp connectores. -20°c ~ +85°c. 

Glasvezel Gereedschap Cleaner

H838 aspb board. 3-32mm. Sas 9240-8i. Universal-connecter. Wholesale edfa optische versterker. Jyt-op1x2su. Scapc 1x4Pk achter. 110 ~ 130. Board port: Htb-4100-a/b. Tl-532 pen type visual fault locator. External,dc 5v, 1a. Multimode fiber. Dimension : 

Wholesale Interface Media

Aq1200a otdr. 1u 19 inch standard box. 1550nm laserOm1 glasvezel. Sky ster plafond. Cw & mod. Industry level. Pc upc apc. Telephone channel: Weight(g): Output power	: Fiber tester detector meter. 

Fiber Rack Mount

Sas 9211-4i. Electrical tool set,computer tool kit. Fiber cutting length: 1mw fiber tester detector meter. Multimode duplex. 47.5wh. Bly-1g1e-f+bly-sfp1.25g-lc20km. 48 core. Lc-fc multi-mode 62.5/125um  hybrid adapter. 28db / 26db. Optic transceiver. Pigtail   length: Qsfp+-4sfp+-2m. 


blr.com/avatar_63a9be865428_128.pnj" /><"#/page/7" />
1950s Unlimited
1950-1969 All things mid century. Check out my pages!
1950s Unlimited
+
+
monsterman:
“Revenge of the Creature (1955)
”
AAAIIIIIIIiiiiiiiiiieeeeeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!
+
+
Elvis 1963
Photo shoot for the film “Fun in Acapulco”
+
+
sweet
+
1967 Chevrolet Camaro Sport Coupe  Interior
+
Notes in class, 1940s
+
Marilyn; 1956
photographer: Milton Greene
+
Beach Waves Motel
Wildwood Crest, New Jersey
+
after hours
+
danismm:
“via porncake
”
+
oldfishingphotos:
“Country Homes: Hideaway Lodge
Source: SportSuburban on Flickr
”
+
Shirley Eaton as Jill Masterson in Goldfinger; 1964
+