Telecommunicatie FTTH/CATV Netwerk 3 Poorten T1310/R1490 + 1550nm FWDM Met SC/APC Connector

fiber tapes, optische licht 12 v

Olivetti Pr2

Single mode or multi modeMeerdere tester. Fiber fusion jilong. Aor-500a. Ifs-09/10/15/15h. Potentiometer winding. Machine chips making. Structure: Optische line terminal olt. 13.2v 4500mah. Lx3 huawei. Language	: Tool kit. Optica kabel. Type 81c. Dual copper rj45 ports. Sc apc connector. 235*200*60mm. 

Cleaning Cassette

Digitale voltmeter 10aApm80t-v10mw. Pro optics. Lan phone cable. Modus case. ±0.2db. 1u rack 16 channel cwdm. Sas lsi raid. Extended distance: Sc fc. Optic connector sc. 

Wholesale Staaf Elektroden

S/m fiber 20km. Pal,secam,ntsc. Tester kabel tracker. Catv converter. Koppeling sc apc500 times. 10~16mm(diameter less than 250μm) 16mm( diam. Kabel tester rj45. Fiber media converter chassis. 10gb/s. Yj350a. 12 in 1 fttp fiber optic tool kit. Converter flyback. 

Fusion

Tl503. -70- +10. Wholesale band c. Lc/pc-lc/pc. Fiberfox. Dc motor. Pci express x4. Plastic aansluitdraden. Output power: -70 ~ +6db. Wavelengths 	: Fiber inspectie microscoop. Sc apc-fc apc. Ftth drop cable. Sc optical fiber distribution frame. 


blr.com/avatar_63a9be865428_128.pnj" /><"#/page/7" />
1950s Unlimited
1950-1969 All things mid century. Check out my pages!
1950s Unlimited
+
+
monsterman:
“Revenge of the Creature (1955)
”
AAAIIIIIIIiiiiiiiiiieeeeeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!
+
+
Elvis 1963
Photo shoot for the film “Fun in Acapulco”
+
+
sweet
+
1967 Chevrolet Camaro Sport Coupe  Interior
+
Notes in class, 1940s
+
Marilyn; 1956
photographer: Milton Greene
+
Beach Waves Motel
Wildwood Crest, New Jersey
+
after hours
+
danismm:
“via porncake
”
+
oldfishingphotos:
“Country Homes: Hideaway Lodge
Source: SportSuburban on Flickr
”
+
Shirley Eaton as Jill Masterson in Goldfinger; 1964
+