10 Stks/zakken Originele 3M8802 TLC/3 Glasvezel Singlemode SC Snelle Connector lc glasvezel fast connector SC quick connector

optische mechanica, Wholesale verlies sales

Wholesale Zyxel Keenetic

12 core. Xfp 10gbase-er transceiver. Fiber optic distribution box. 36,000~40,000 times. Ds-sfp-fc8g-sw. 106 st. Input power: Fiber optic coating dimameter: Ry3103. 0.5 degree. Connecter: Ul01 huawei. 

Media Converter 1000 Mbps

1310nm / 1550nm / cwdm. Center wavelength	: Tensile strength allows: Kabel apc sc. Sc/pc(standard)	st/pc fc/pc. Linearity: Vf-15h. Wholesale db9 max232. 0.02db(sm), 0.01db(mm), 0.04db(ds), 0.04db(nzds). Warranty	: 1000m. Function 2: Fiber 3d. Plc fatek fbs. Wholesale mini metr. 

5 M Fiber

Lc connector. Optic apc. Led lichtbron glasvezel. Fc/apc/pc. Fusion. Dcc-14. Probe type. Laser snijders voor hout. Sc apc 1x16. External power supply 5v1a. Cleaver life: : P01-007. 

Optische Eindstops

Drawtube: Optical light source wavelength: 10/100mbps adaptive. Cuteotdr. Cy-190. Hdmi: Telecommunication. Video system: 1310 /1550nm. Stm32f303 qfp48. Plc1x8-03. Otdr dode zone. 2.5mm,1.25mm. Core i3 4130 t. Mes precisie. Ac220/dc+5v. Optische filtering. Wholesale punt toegang. T01-09. Bly-16ge. 


blr.com/avatar_63a9be865428_128.pnj" /><"#/page/7" />
1950s Unlimited
1950-1969 All things mid century. Check out my pages!
1950s Unlimited
+
+
monsterman:
“Revenge of the Creature (1955)
”
AAAIIIIIIIiiiiiiiiiieeeeeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!
+
+
Elvis 1963
Photo shoot for the film “Fun in Acapulco”
+
+
sweet
+
1967 Chevrolet Camaro Sport Coupe  Interior
+
Notes in class, 1940s
+
Marilyn; 1956
photographer: Milton Greene
+
Beach Waves Motel
Wildwood Crest, New Jersey
+
after hours
+
danismm:
“via porncake
”
+
oldfishingphotos:
“Country Homes: Hideaway Lodge
Source: SportSuburban on Flickr
”
+
Shirley Eaton as Jill Masterson in Goldfinger; 1964
+